No, in most cases this would violate our Terms of Use – see Section 9.2 for more details. That said, if you begin to transact a high volume of deals through the Marketplace, we invite you to contact us directly about the possibility of receiving a volume discount on our standard fees.

Additionally if you approve draft content off-platform, our system won’t handle payment correctly. 

Did this answer your question?